IETF 85 Proceedings

Introduction  |  Area, Working Goup & BoF Reports  |  Plenaries  |  Training  |  Internet Research Task Force

Attendee List of IETF 85 Meeting

Last Name First Name Organization ISO 3166 Code
Cham Musa Personnel Management Office GM
Aannestad Bjorn UnboundID US
Abley Joseph ICANN CA
Aboba Bernard Microsoft US
Acosta Alejandro BT VE
Adams C Henry Broadcasting Interest Enterprise, Inc. US
Adamson William US
Adamson Weston NetApp US
Adamson Robert Naval Research Laboratory US
Agarwal Puneet Broadcom US
Akagiri Takehito JP
Akram Muhammad Azam Ericsson AB SE
Aldrin Sam US
Alhusaine Waggeh Ministry of Finance & Economic Affairs GB
Ali Zafar Cisco Systems US
Allen Andrew Research in Motion US
allison wayne rogers communications CA
Alvestrand Harald Google SE
Amante Shane Level 3 Communications, Inc. US
Amirante Alessandro Meetecho IT
An Sanghong KAIST KR
Anavi Motty RAD data communications US
Anderson Phyllis US
Anderson Chris Couchbase US
ANDJOUAT Anicet Claude Omar BONGO University GA
Andreasen Flemming Cisco Systems, Inc. US
Anganes Amanda The MITRE Corporation US
Anggawijaya Hermin Allied Telesis Labs NZ
Ansari Morteza US
Anwer Muhammad Bilal US
Arias Francisco ICANN US
Arkko Jari Ericsson FI
Arnold Douglas Symmetricom US
Aronson Cathy Cascadeo Corporation US
Arya Vishal DIRECTV US
asadi mehdi apple CA
Asaeda Hitoshi Keio University/NICT JP
Asai Hirochika The University of Tokyo JP
Asati Rajiv Cisco US
Asfaw Tesfa Tegegne Radboud University Nijmegen AT
Assimiti Robert Nivis US
Ata Shingo Osaka City University JP
ATARASHI YOSHIFUMI ALAXALA Networks, Corp. JP
Atchley Cameron US
Atkins Derek Mocana Corporation US
Austein Rob Dragon Research Labs US
Awduche Daniel Verizon US
Ayyar Kannan Internet Systems Consortium US
Baber Amanda ICANN - IANA US
Baccelli Emmanuel FR
Bagdonas Ignas Cisco Systems GB
Bagnulo Marcelo UC3M ES
Bahati Massirika Jean-Christophe Africa Travel CD
Bain Gregory OEC US
Bajko Gabor Nokia US
Baker Fred Cisco Systems US
Baker Jonathan The MITRE Corporation US
BALAKRICHENAN Sandoche AFNIC FR
Balus Florin Nuage Networks US
Banks Sarah Aerohive Networks US
Banno Takayuki JP
Bao congxiao CN
Bardalai Snigdho Infinera Corp US
Barkai Sharon ConteXtream US
Barnes Mary Polycom US
Barnes Richard BBN Technologies US
Barnett Wyatt National Cable & Telecommunications Association US
BARTHEL Dominique France Telecom R&D / Orange Labs FR
Bashandy Ahmed Cisco Systems US
BAYO Buba Banjul Breweries Limited GM
Beckhaus Thomas Deutsche Telekom AG DE
Bedard Phil Cox Communications US
Begen Ali CA
Behringer Michael Cisco FR
Bellis Ray Nominet UK GB
Benham David Cisco US
Benjamin Matthew CohortFS, LLC US
Berger Louis LabN Consulting, L.L.C. US
Bernardos Carlos Universidad Carlos III de Madrid ES
Berndt Luke DHS S&T Cyber Security Division US
Betts Malcolm CA
Bhandari Shwetha Subray Cisco Systems IN
Bhargava Anurag Cisco Systems US
Bhikkaji Bhargav DELL US
Bi Jun Tsinghua University CN
Bierman Andy YumaWorks US
Bitar Nabil Verizon US
Björklund Martin Tail-f SE
Black Nick Sprezzatech US
Black David EMC US
Blackburn Robert Athens Technical College US
Blanchet Marc Viagénie CA
Bocci Matthew Alcatel-Lucent GB
BOKA N'TAKPE ERNEST ATCI/CI-CERT CI
Bond John RIPE NCC NL
Bonica Ronald Juniper Networks US
Bonness Olaf Deutsche Telekom DE
Boot Teco Infinity Networks B.V. NL
Border John Hughes US
Bormann Carsten Uni Bremen TZI DE
Botzko Stephen Polycom US
Boucadair Mohamed France Telecom FR
Boutros Sami Cisco Systems US
Bowers Chris Juniper Networks US
boye abdoulie gamtel GB
boye abdou GM
Boyle Mike NSA US
Bradley John Ping Identity CL
Bradner Scott Harvard University US
Brandenburg, van Ray TNO NL
Brim Scott Internet2 US
Briscoe Robert BT GB
Britton David US
BROWN JAMES US
Brown Scott Octoshape US
Brownlee Nevil The University of Auckland NZ
Bruijnzeels Tim RIPE NCC NL
Bryant Stewart Cisco Systems GB
Bryskin Igor ADVA Optical US
Brzozowski John Jason Comcast US
bu zhe Institute of Communication Standards Research CN
Buddhdev Anand RIPE NCC NL
Bugenhagen Michael US
Burger Eric Georgetown University US
Burgin Kelley US
Burman Bo Ericsson SE
Burnett Daniel US
Byrne Cameron T-Mobile USA US
Cabellos Albert UPC-BarcelonaTech ES
Cai Ying Google US
Callon Ross Juniper Networks US
Cam-Winget Nancy Cisco Systems Inc US
Camarillo Gonzalo Ericsson FI
Campagna Matthew US
Campbell Ben Tekelec US
Cantor Scott The Ohio State University US
Cao Zhen China Mobile CN
Capello Alessandro Telecom Italia IT
Carlberg Ken SAIC US
Carpenter Brian GB
Carril Hector AR
Casambre Louis Napoleon DOST-Information and Communications Technology Office PH
CASELLAS Ramon CTTC ES
Cassell James DISA US
Castaldi Tobia Meetecho IT
Castonguay Jason University of Maryland US
catanejo carlos alberto catanejo grupo catanejo BR
Caulfield Matthew Cisco Systems, Inc. US
Ceccarelli Daniele Ericsson IT
Ceesay Dawda Ministry of health and Social Welfare GM
CEESAY OMAR NAKEM GROUP GM
Ceesay Mamut Ministry of Health & Social Welfare GM
Cerveny William Arbor Networks US
Chakrabarti Samita Ericsson US
Chan William US
Chan H Anthony Huawei Technologies US
Channabasappa Sumanth Cable Television Laboratories, Inc. (CableLabs) US
Chao Qi CN
charles jean joseph mackenzie MINISTERE DE L'EDUCATION NATIONAL ET DE LA FORMATION PROFESSIONE HT
Chasko Stephen Landis+Gyr US
Chaudron Eelco Extreme Networks NL
Check William NCTA US
Chen Gang China Mobile CN
Chen Gang China Mobile CN
Chen Yuchi Tsinghua Univ. CN
CHEN Mach Huawei CN
CHEN Nan Guangzhou Research Institute of China Telecom CN
Chen Ge CN
Chen Walter Sprint US
Chen Huaimo US
Chen Vincent Google US
Chen Huaimo US
Chen Enke Cisco Systems US
Cheng Dean Huawei US
Cheng Li ZTE Corporation CN
Cheng Yuchung Google US
CHERKAOUI OMAR UQAM/LTIR CA
Cheshire Stuart Apple US
CHEUNG Taesik ETRI KR
Chharia Rajesh ISPAI & NIXI IN
Chi Andrew BBN Technologies US
Chilton Paul NXP Semiconductors GB
Chittimaneni Kiran Google Inc. US
Choi Nak Jung KR
Choi Taesang ETRI KR
Chown Tim University of Southampton GB
Chu Eric Google CA
Chunduri Uma Ericsson Inc US
Chung Chae Comcast US
Claise Benoit Cisco Systems BE
Clark Russell Georgia Tech US
Clark Alan Telchemy US
CLAUBERG AXEL DEUTSCHE TELEKOM AG DE
Clausen Thomas FR
Clemm Alexander Cisco US
Clevenger Gerald Pellissippi State Community College US
Colitti Lorenzo Google JP
Colle Didier iMinds - Ghent University BE
Colombo John Verizon US
Combes Jean-Michel France Telecom - Orange FR
Constantine Barry US
Conte Steve Internet Society US
Cooper Alissa Center for Democracy & Technology US
Cooper Caleb US
Cooper Christopher Pellissippi State Community College TN
Copley Timothy Level 3 US
Cotton Michelle ICANN - IANA US
Coverdale Paul Huawei Technologies Co. Ltd. CA
coward bill US
crabbe edward US
Craemer Kevin Internet Society US
Cragie Robert Gridmerge GB
Crain John US
Crawford Sam SamKnows Ltd GB
Crocker Dave Brandenburg InternetWorking US
Cui Yong Tsinghua Univ. CN
Cui Yang Huawei Technologies CN
cui zhenlong NEC JP
da Silva Ron US
Dabholkar Dipti Sensinode Inc. US
Daboo Cyrus Apple Inc. US
Daigle Leslie Internet Society US
Daikoku Masahiro KDDI corp. JP
Dainotti Alberto CAIDA, UCSD US
Dang Quynh NIST US
Davids Marco SIDN NL
Davis Nick US
Davis Terry iJet Onboard US
Dawkins Spencer Huawei US
de Donato Walter University of Napoli Federico II IT
de Oliveira Jaudelice Drexel University US
Dean Justin US
Dearlove Christopher BAE Systems GB
Dec Wojciech Cisco NL
Decker David Landis+Gyr US
Decraene Bruno France Telecom - Orange FR
Deen Glenn NBCUniversal US
DeKok Alan Network RADIUS FR
Demirci Mehmet US
Deng Lingli CN
Deng Hui China Mobile CN
Deng Xiaohong CN
Derksen Daniel Alcatel-Lucent NL
DeSanti Claudio US
Dhesikan Subha Cisco Systems US
Dhody Dhruv Huawei Technologies India IN
Dickson Brian Verisign US
Dionne Jean-Philippe Viagénie CA
Dittler Hans Peter BRAINTEC Netzwerk-Consulting DE
Djekou Abraham ATCI CI
Doi Yusuke TOSHIBA Corporation JP
Dolas Margo Broadcom Corp. US
Dolganow Andrew Alcatel-Lucent IPD CA
Dong Jie ShenZhen Huawei Technologies Software Co., Ltd. CN
Donley Chris CableLabs US
Doolan Paul Nokia Siemens Networks IE
DOS SANTOS MACHADO CACIANO UFRGS BR
Douthat Brian US
Dovner Lilla Ericsson AB SE
Drage Keith Alcatel-Lucent Telecom Ltd GB
Drake John Juniper Networks US
drammeh ismaila gamtel GM
Droms Ralph Cisco US
Druta Dan AT&T US
Duan Shihui CATR CN
Duan Xiaodong China Mobile CN
Dunbar Linda Huawei US
Duncan Ian Ciena CA
Dupont Francis ISC FR
Durand Alain Juniper Networks US
Dvorshak Andrew Internet Society US
Eardley Philip GB
Eastlake, 3rd Donald US
Ebersman Paul US
Ebigie Francis Microlink Resources Ltd NG
Eckel Charles Cisco US
Eckert Toerless cisco Systems US
Eddy Wesley MTI Systems US
Egeland Geir Telenor Group Industrial Development NO
Egge Nathan Mozilla US
Eggert Lars NetApp DE
eisler michael NetApp US
Ejzak Richard Alcatel-Lucent US
Elliott Chris YumaWorks US
elzur uri intel US
Emerson Adam US
Emery Shawn US
Endo Hideki Hitachi JP
Engebretson Doug US
Erasani Pranoop NetApp US
Erb Charmane US
Ermagan Vina Cisco US
Ersue Mehmet NSN DE
Esfandiary Esmaeil US
Eum Suyong JP
Evans Mark US US
Even Ron Huawei Technologies IL
Faibish Sorin EMC US
Fairhurst Gorry University of Aberdeen GB
Fajebe Deji US
Fall Kevin Qualcomm US
Fang Luyuan Cisco US
Fargano Michael CenturyLink US
Farinacci Dino cisco Systems US
Farrel Adrian Juniper Networks GB
Farrell Stephen Trinity College Dublin IE
Farrer Ian Deutsche Telekom AG DE
Faynberg Igor Alcatel-Lucent US
Fedyk Donald Alcatel-Lucent US
Feng Wu-chi Intel / Portland State Univ. US
Fenton Jim OneID US
Field John EMC US
Fielding Roy Adobe US
Finlayson Ross Live Networks, Inc. (LIVE555) US
Firoiu Victor US
FLAIM ROBERT US
Flanagan Heather RSE US
Flinck Hannu Nokia Siemens Networks FI
Ford Matthew Internet Society (ISOC) US
Ford Alan Cisco Systems GB
Ford john PSTCC US
Forte Andrea AT&T Labs US
Fortuna Marina Internet Society CH
Foster Benjamin TN
Fouquart Philippe Orange Labs FR
FRANCISCO MARK COMCAST US
Francois Pierre IMDEA Networks ES
Frank Pablo Ciena CA
Frankel Sheila NIST US
Fraser Barbara Cisco US
Frölich Eva ISOC/Frobbit! SE
frederic ortiz giner fredericort US
Freeman Trevor Microsoft US
Frikha Aymen CA
Fritz Jules FBI US
Frost Dan Cisco GB
Fsaa furik AZ
fsd ggggggg TN
Fu Xihua ZTE Corporation CN
Fujihira Kenji Hitachi, Ltd. JP
Fujisaki Tomohiro NTT JP
Fujiwara Kazunori JPRS JP
Fukuda Ichiro NTT MCL, Inc. US
Fuller Vincen Cisco US
Fuller Jeremy GENBAND GB
Funahashi Yosuke Tomo-Digi Corporation JP
Galimberti Gabriele Cisco Systems IT
Galvin James Afilias US
Ganga Ilango Intel US
Gangi Raghu IPInfusion Inc US
Gao Shuai CN
Gao Deyun Beijing Jiaotong University CN
Gao Feng ZTE Corporation CN
Gao Deyun Beijing Jiaotong University CN
Gao Shuai CN
Garcia Miguel Ericsson ES
Garcia-Morchon Oscar NL
Gashinsky Igor Yahoo! US
Gassama Ndey GM
Gassama Ndey GM
Gassama Ndey GM
Gassama Ndey GM
Gast Matthew Aerohive Networks US
Gellens Randall Qualcomm Technologies Inc US
Gellert Dorothy InterDigital US
Gerich Elise ICANN US
Gettys James Bell Labs UA
Ghanwani Anoop Dell US
Gholkar Vidhya GB
Giacomin Pierpaolo IT
Giladi Alexander Huawei Technologies US
Gillani Syed Fida UNCC US
Gillmore Matthew Itron US
Ginsberg Les US
Giuliano Lenny Juniper Networks US
Gjessing Stein University of Oslo NO
Goldman stuart US
Golmie Nada NIST MD
Golovinsky Gene Qualys US
Gomez Carles Universitat Politècnica de Catalunya/Fundació i2cat ES
Gondrom Tobias Thames Stanley DE
Gont Fernando UTN/FRH AR
GONZALEZ OSCAR TELEFONICA I+D ES
Goolam Nizam Lesotho communications Authority LS
Goto Takayuki KDDI R&D Labs JP
Grammel Gert Juniper Networks US
Grange Adrian Google US
Granville Lisandro UFRGS / CGI.br BR
Graves Angie WEB Group, Inc. US
Gray Eric Ericsson US
Gray Ken Juniper Networks US
Gray-Preston Carroll GENBAND US
Gredler Hannes Juniper, Networks, Inc. US
Green Matthew BT GB
Greevenbosch Bert Huawei Software CN
Grieco Anthony Grieco Cisco US
Griffiths Chris Comcast US
Grizzle Kelly SailPoint US
Gross Kevin AVA Networks US
Grundemann Chris CableLabs US
Gu Zhongyu ZTE CN
Gu Yingjie CN
Guðmundsson Ólafur Shinkuro, Inc US
Gundavelli Sri Cisco Systems US
Gunn Janet CSC US
Guo Jianlin Mitsubishi Electric Research Laboratories US
Gurbani Vijay Bell Laboratories, Alcatel-Lucent US
Guzinski Mark CableLabs CO
Gwandu Bashir NCC-Nigeria NG
Haas Jeffrey Juniper US
Haberman Brian Johns Hopkins University US
Haddad Wassim Ericsson US
Hadi Salim Jamal Mojatatu Networks CA
Hahm Oliver FU Berlin/INRIA DE
Hakimi Sharam Exfo US
Halasz David Motorola Mobility US
Halevi Cliff Ericsson US
Halevy Benny Tonian IL
Hallam-Baker Phillip Comodo US
Hallivuori Ville Tellabs FI
Halpern Joel US
Hamilton Ryan Google US
Hampel Georg Alcatel-Lucent US
Han Guoliang CERNET CN
Hanna Stephen Juniper Networks US
Hansen Lutz Federal Office for Information Security DE
Hansen Robert Cisco Systems Ltd GB
Hantula Doug US
hao weiguo CN
Hao Ruibing Comcast US
hao weiguo Huawei Technologies Co.,Ltd CN
Hardaker Wesley SPARTA Version 3.0: Parsons US
Hardie Ted Google US
Hardwick Jonathan Metaswitch GB
Hares Susan Huawei (USA R&D) US
Harkins Dan Aruba Networks US
Harrah Anthony US
Harris Kelly ISOC US
Harrosh Boaz Panasas US
Hartman Sam Painless Security US
HASSAN SUHAIDI Universiti Utara Malaysia MY
HAYASHI Tatsuya Lepidum Co. Ltd. JP
Haynes Thomas NetApp US
Hazeyama Hiroaki Nara Institute of Science and Tech. JP
He Xuan Hitachi CN
He Jia Shenzhen Huawei Technologies Software Co., Ltd. CN
He Wei Wuhan Research Institute of Post & Telecomnunication CN
Hedlund James ICANN US
Heineman Ashley U.D. Department of Commerce US
Henderickx Wim Alcatel-Lucent BE
Hensley Jeffrey Internet Society US
Herberg Ulrich Fujitsu Laboratories of America CA
Herbst Thomas Silver Spring Networks US
Hernandez Martinez Lirida NIC Mexico MX
Heron Giles Cisco GB
Hertoghs Yves Cisco Systems BE
Hiers Janet PSTCC Student US
Hildebrand Joseph Cisco Systems US
Hill Bradley PayPal US
Hinden Robert Check Point Software US
Hishiki Tetsuya NTT JP
Hodges Jeff US
Hoene Christian Symonics GmbH DE
Hoffman Paul VPN Consortium US
Hollenbeck Scott Verisign Labs US
Holmberg Christer Ericsson FI
Hopps Christian US
Housley Russell Vigil Security, LLC US
Howard Lee Time Warner Cable US
Hu Fangwei ZTE CN
Hu Jie China Telecom CN
HUANG RACHEL Huawei Technologies CN
Huang Hua CN
Huang Lisa (Yi) US
Hubbard Travis US
HUDA CHOWDHURY QAMRUL Roots Communication Ltd. BD
Hudson Jonathan Brocade Communications US
Huff Derek Student US
Hui Jonathan Cisco US
Hunt Evan Internet Systems Consoritum (ISC) US
Hunt Phillip CA
Hussain Iftekhar US
Hutton Andrew Siemens Enterprise Communications GB
Iannone Luigi Telecom ParisTech FR
Igarashi Yuichi Hitachi, Ltd. JP
Igoe Kevin National Security Agency US
Iijima Tomoyuki Hitachi JP
Iizawa Yohei NEC JP
Iluz Omri Akamai Technologies Inc. US
Inacio Christopher CMU /SEI PA
ince kamil US
Inoue Masayuki NTT MCL US
Iova Oana Teodora FR
Ishibashi Hiroki Allied Telesis R&D Center K.K. JP
Ismailov Yuri Ericsson SE
Isomaki Markus Nokia FI
Isshiki Koji NTT-AT JP
Ivan Irina Nivis US
Ivancic William NASA Glenn Research Center US
Ivov Emil jitsi.org FR
Iwasa Isao NTT EAST JP
Iwasaki Osamu JP
Iyengar Janardhan Franklin & Marshall College US
Izquierdo Michael Extron Electronics US
Izumi Satoru Japan JP
Jacobsen Ole US
Jada Bello Nigerian Communications Commission NG
Jadon Nitesh student IN
jaeggli joel US
Jain Shakesh US
Jakkampudi Raj Ericsson US
Jakubczak Szymon Google US
Jalil Luay Verizon US
Jang Myeong-Wuk Samsung KR
JAVALI NAGESH HUGHES US
Jawara Lamin Ministry of Health and Social Welfare GM
Jenkins Michael DOD US
Jennings Cullen CA
Jensen William University of WI - Madison US
Jeon Seil Instituto de Telecomunicacoes PT
Jeong Sangjin ETRI KR
Jeong Jongsoo ETRI KR
Jesske Roland Deutsche Telekom DE
Jesup Randell Mozilla US
Jethanandani Mahesh Ciena Systems US
Jett Derek Georgia Institute of Technology US
Jiang Sheng Huawei Technologies Co. ltd CN
Jiang Yuanlong Huawei Technologies Co., Ltd CN
Jin Lizhong CN
Joachimpillai Damascene Verizon US
Johansson Leif NORDUnet SE
Johnson Erica UNH-IOL US
Johnson Alastair Alcatel-Lucent US
Johnston Alan Avaya US
Jones Michael Microsoft US
Jones Dalton US
Jones Kipp Skyhook US
Jones Paul Cisco Systems, Inc. US
Joorde Uwe Deutsche Telekom DE
Jork Markus Juniper Networks US
JUN Jongarm ETRI KR
JUNG Heeyoung ETRI KR
Kaduk Benjamin Massachusetts Institute of Technology US
Kaeo Merike Double Shot Security US
Kaippallimalil John Huawei US
Kaliski Burton Verisign US
Kalla Hassane Direction Générale des Impôts du Niger NE
Kamite Yuji NTT Communications Corp. JP
Kang HyungWoo KR
Kanno Satoru NTT Software JP
Kaplan Hadriel Acme Packet US
Karagiannis Georgios University of Twente NL
Kareem wasiu Tekwogs Ltd NO
Karimi Ali TTG/DHS US
Kato Akira Keio University/WIDE Project JP
KATUNDU MICHAEL KAMUTI COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION OF KENYA KE
Kaufman Matthew Microsoft US
Kawashima Masanobu NEC AccessTechnica, Ltd. JP
Kazemian Peyman Stanford University US
Kelley Simon GB
Kelsey Richard US
Kemos Achilleas European Cimmission BE
Kennedy Gary APNIC AU
Keoh Sye Loong Philips Research Europe NL
Keränen Ari Ericsson FI
Kessens David Nokia Siemens Networks US
Khalil Mian Google US
Khan Muhammad Afghan Wireless Communication Company AF
Khan Mujahid Sprint US
Khan Sohel Kellogg School of Management US
Khan Moazzam GA
Khasnabish Bhumip ZTE USA, Inc. US
KIHARA Boku Lepidum Co. Ltd. JP
Kileng Frode Telenor NO
Kim Younghan SSU KR
Kim Ji In KR
Kim Dowon KISA KR
Kim Jeong Yun KR
KIM SANGYOUB SAMSUNG SDS KR
Kim Hyojoon Georgia Tech US
King Adam auDA AU
King Daniel GB
Kini Sriganesh US
Kinnear Kenneth Cisco Systems US
Kitaguchi Yoshiaki Kanazawa University JP
KITAMURA Hiroshi NEC Corporation JP
Kivinen Tero AuthenTec FI
Klensin John John C Klensin & Assoc US
Kline Erik Google JP
Klingenstein Kenneth Internet2 US
Knight Frederick NetApp Inc. US
Ko JeongGil Electronics and Telecommunications Research Institute KR
Ko Kenneth ADTRAN US
Kobayashi Katsushi RIKEN JP
Kobza Stefan Pantheon Technologies SK
Koch Peter DENIC eG DE
Koike Yoshinori NTT JP
Kojo Markku University of Helsinki FI
Kolarov Krasimir Apple Inc. US
Kolkman Olaf NLnet Labs NL
Kollanyi Bence 1036 State st. NW US
Kompella Kireeti Contrail Systems US
Kong Ning CNNIC CN
KONG NING Computer Network Information Center CN
Konstantynowicz Maciek Cisco GB
Konte Maria GA
Koontz Susan US
korhonen jouni Nokia Siemens Networks FI
Kornrumpf II David US
Kosters Mark ARIN US
Kovatsch Matthias ETH Zurich CH
KOZUKA Masahiro JP
Kreeger Lawrence Cisco Systems US
Krejci Radek CESNET CZ
krishnan ram US
Krishnan Suresh Ericsson CA
Kruse Megan Internet Society US
Kuarsingh Victor Rogers Communications CA
Kucherawy Murray Facebook US
Kuehlewind Mirja University of Stuttgart, IKR DE
Kumari Warren Google US
Kunze Ruediger Deutsche Telekom DE
Kuwahara Takeshi NTT US
Kwarko Isaac National Communications Authority GH
Kyzivat Paul Huawei US
Lachapelle Serge SE
Laganier Julien Juniper Networks US
Lahey Kevin Oracle US
LaJoie Mike Time Warner Cable US
Lake David Cisco Systems US
LAM Hing-Kam Alcatel-Lucent US
Lamparter David ISC / OpenSourceRouting / Quagga DE
Landfield Kent McAfee | An Intel Company US
Langley Adam Google Inc. US
Larson Matt Verisign, Inc. US
Lashley Laurel DoD US
Lasserre Marc FR
Lawrence Jevone US
Le Faucheur Francois Cisco Systems FR
Le Hegaret Philippe W3C US
Leach Paul US
Ledbetter Dustin Pellissippi State Community College US
Lee Yiu Comcast US
Lee Jaejin Soongsil University KR
Lee Richard Fidelity Investments US
Lee Donn Facebook US
Lee Young US
LEE CHUNSUNG TTA KR
Lee Gyu Myoung Telecom SudParis FR
LEE SEUNG-IK ETRI KR
Lee WeeSan Juniper Networks, Inc. US
Leiba Barry Huawei Technologies US
Lemon Edward Nominum, Inc. US
Lennox Jonathan Vidyo US
Lepinski Matt BBN Technologies US
Leung Kent Cisco US
LeVasseur Lisa Dyna LLC CA
Lever Charles Oracle US
Levigneron Vincent AFNIC FR
Levine John Taughannnock Networks US
Levkowetz Henrik Netnod SE
Levrau Lieven Alcatel-lucent.com FR
Lewis Darrel Cisco Systems US
Lewis Edward Neustar US
Lhotka Ladislav CZ.NIC CZ
li shitao huawei software CN
Li Xing Cernet CN
Li Kepeng Huawei CN
Li Mian CN
LI ZHENBIN CN
Li Yangchun China Telecom Co.,Ltd CN
LI HONGTAO Computer Network Information Center CN
Li Kang University of Georgia US
Li Hongyu Huawei Technologies CN
Li Kepeng Huawei Software CN
Li Yizhou Huawei Technologies CN
LI Hongtao China Internet Network Information Center CN
Liebsch Marco NEC DE
Liljenstolpe Christopher Big Switch Networks US
Lin Jhih-Yan Chunghwa Telecom Co., Ltd TW
Lin Wen Juniper Networks Inc. US
Lindem Acee Ericsson US
Linsner Marc Cisco Systems US
LIU zhiyi Supervision Center,State Administration of Radio Film and Television CN
Liu Shu CATR CN
Liu Yi CMCC CN
Liu Dapeng CMCC CN
Liu Yi CN
liu guoman CN
Liu Bing HUAWEI CN
Liu Shucheng Huawei CN
Liu Ming-Han D-Link Corp. TW
Livingood Jason Comcast US
Lo Sau Man Georgia Institute of Technology US
Lodderstedt Torsten Deutsche Telekom AG DE
Loomis Michael US
Lopez Diego Telefonica I+D ES
Loreto Salvatore Ericsson FI
Lothberg Peter Stupi LLC US
Lourdelet Benoit Juniper Networks FR
Lu Hui-Lan Alcatel-Lucent US
Lu Jarrett US
Luchuk Alan SNMP Research Inc. US
Lum Henry Genesys CA
LUO WEN ZTE Corporation CN
Lynch Lucy Internet Society US
Lynn Kerry Independent Consultant US
Ma Hailong CN
Ma Yuanchen CN
Ma Junfeng CATR CN
Ma Kevin Azuki Systems US
Mace Steve NCTA US
Macker Joe NRL US
Madley Scott Verisign US
MAGERA ELIE MABANO ANTECH SOLUTIONS RW
Maglione Roberta Telecom Italia IT
Mahamane Bello D Garba Kora NE
Mahan Patrick Adara Networks US
Mahoney Alice Tekelec US
Maino Fabio N/A US
Maisonneuve Julien Alcatel-Lucent FR
Malas Daryl CableLabs US
Malis Andrew Verizon US
Mallette Edwin Bright House Networks US
Malyar John Telcordia/Ericsson US
Mancuso Anthony US
Mandelberg David BBN Technologies US
Manderson Terry ICANN AU
Mankin Allison US
Manning Serge Huawei USA US
Mano Hiroshi Alliedtelesis R&D center k.k. JP
MANZANO REDONDO GREGORIO CENIT (REACCIUN) VE
Marcon Jerome Alcatel-Lucent FR
Margaria Cyril Nokia Siemens Networks DE
Marjou Xavier France Telecom - Orange FR
Marocco Enrico Telecom Italia IT
Marshall Roger TeleCommunication Systems (TCS) US
Martin Jim Internet Systems Consortium US
MARTINEZ BENITEZ CESAR FEDERICO CONATEL PY
Martinez-Cagnazzo Carlos LACNIC UY
Martini Luca Cisco US
Maruyama Takeshi KDDI Corp. JP
Maruyoshi Masahiro NTT Communications JP
Mase Kenichi Niigata University JP
Masinter Larry Adobe Systems US
Mathis Craig Bright House Networks US
Mathis Matthew Google, Inc US
Matinelli Giovanni Cisco IT
MATSUHIRA Naoki Fujitsu Limited JP
Matsumoto Arifumi NTT JP
Matsushima Satoru Softbank Telecom JP
Matthews Philip Alcatel-Lucent CA
Mattson Geoffrey Juniper Networks US
Maxwell Gregory US
McAuley Mia Internet Society US
McBride Mike Huawei US
McCall Bede MITRE Corp. US
McCammon Stephanie CG
McCann Peter Huawei US
McDonald John GE Digital Energy US
McDysan David Verizon US
McGregor Andrew Allied Telesis Labs NZ
McHenry Stephen GOOGLE CA
McLachlan Andrew Cisco Systems GB
McLin Linda Pellissippi State Community College US
McManus Patrick Mozilla US
McMurry Eric US
McPherson Danny US
McQueen John Broadcom Corporation US
Meador Guy Cisco US
Medved Jan Cisco Systems US
Melet Patrick US
Melnikov Alexey Isode Limited GB
Melton David GB
Meng Wei ZTE CN
Messer Christopher McDonalds/Pellissippi US
Metz Katherine US
Meulle Mikael France Telecom / Orange FR
Meuric Julien France Telecom Orange FR
Meyer David Brocade/UO US
Miao Fuyou Shenzhen Huawei Technologies Software Co., Ltd. CN
Migault Daniel Francetelecom FR
Miklus Miroslav Pantheon Technologies SK
Miller Matthew Cisco US
Miller Maggie Pellissippi State Technical Community College US
Miller James Federal Communications Commission US
Minei Ina Juniper Networks US
Miniero Lorenzo Meetecho IT
Mirsky Gregory Ericsson US
Mitchell Eric US
Miyakawa Shin NTT Communications JP
Miyasaka Takuya KDDI corp. JP
Miyata Hiroshi Yokogawa Electric Corporation JP
Mizrahi Tal Marvell IL
Mizutani Masahiko Hitachi, Ltd. JP
Mneimneh Jamil US
Moberg Carl Tail-f Systems SE
Mohammed Yakubu Abukari Ghana GH
molisho clovis hopital de reference de kintambo CD
Monrad Atle Ericsson NO
Montenegro Gabriel US
Montgomery Doug NIST US
Montville Adam Tripwire, Inc. US
Moore Keith Network Heretics US
morand lionel orange FR
Moreiras Antonio NIC.br BR
Morera Raquel Verizon US
Morgan David Fidelity Investments US
Morgan Aaron Georgia Institute of Technology US
Moriarty Kathleen EMC Corporation US
Morrow Monique Cisco CH
Morrow Christropher Google US
Morton Bruce Entrust CA
Morton Al AT&T Labs US
Moses Danny Intel IL
Moses Tim CA
Moskowitz Robert Verizon US
Mounaouar Omar LTIR UQAM CA
Mourot Patrick Alcatel Lucent FR
Mrugalski Tomek ISC PL
Muckaden Sachit US
Muhanna Ahmad Award Solutions US
Mule Jean-Francois CableLabs US
Mullen Shawn IBM US
Mullen Shawn IBM US
Muller Erik Network Utility Force US
Mulligan Geoff Proto6 / IPSO Alliance US
Multanen Eric Intel Corporation US
Mulye Aneesh Georgia Institute of Technology US
Munton Brennan US
Murai Jun Keio University JP
Murai Tomoki Furukawa Network Solution Corp. JP
Murakami Tetsuya IP Infusion US
Muravskiy Oleg RIPE NCC NL
Murchison Kenneth Carnegie Mellon University US
Murphy Sandra SPARTA, Inc. US
Murray Rob GB
Nachman-Ghnassia Sophie France Telecom Orange FR
Nadalin Anthony Microsoft US
Nadeau Thomas Juniper Networks US
Nagami Kenichi JP
Naito Kengo JP
NAMIKI MASATOSHI NTT JP
Nandakumar Suhas US
Napierala Maria AT&T Labs US
Narayanan Anant Mozilla US
Narten Thomas IBM US
Naz Sheneela M..A.J.U PK
Nazare Leni PK
Ndonnang Victor NV Consulting / ISOC Cameroon Chapter CM
Nelson Lyns Ministere Education Nationale et Formation Professionnelle HT
NEMOTO Takahiro Keio University/JPRS JP
Neves Frederico Nic.br BR
Newton Andrew ARIN US
Nir Yoav Check Point IL
Nishida Yoshifumi US
Nishizuka Kaname NTT Communications JP
Niven-Jenkins Ben Velocix GB
Njie Modou Ministry of health and Social Welfare GM
Nobuoka Takayoshi Trans New Technology, Inc. JP
Nord Dianna US
Nordman Bruce Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory US
Nordmark Erik Cisco Systems US
Nottingham Mark Akamai AU
Nurhusien hasen Nurhusien ET
Nygren Erik Akamai Technologies US
O'Brien Keith Cisco US
O'Callahan Robert Mozilla NZ
O'Donoghue Karen Internet Society US
O'Flaherty Christan Internet Society UY
O'Hanlon Guy GB
O'Reirdan Michael Comcast US
Odume Anwuli Stv technology Limited NG
Ogaki Kenichi KDDI Corp. JP
OGAKI HIROTO JAPAN JP
OGUNOYE ADEMOLA FDNET TECHNOLOGY NG
Ohba Yoshihiro Toshiba JP
Ohlman Börje Ericsson Research SE
OIWA Yutaka AIST Japan JP
Okubo Tomofumi ICANN US
OMAR CEESAY NAKEM CULTURAL GROUP GM
Ong Lyndon Ciena US
oprescu iuniana FR
Oran David US
Orr Stephen Cisco US
Osterman Matthew US
Osterman Matthew US
Osterweil Eric Verisign Labs US
Ott Jörg Aalto University Comnet FI
Overeinder Benno NLnet Labs NL
Paasch Christoph UCLouvain BE
Paik Hyong Jong KISA KR
Palet Martinez Jordi Consulintel, S.L. ES
palislamovic senad Alcatel-Lucent US
Pan Ping US
Pan Rong Cisco Systems US
Papadimitriou Dimitri BE
parello john US
Parise Bhavani US
Park Jungshin Samsung KR
PARK GEUNWOO TTA KR
Pascual Victor Acme Packet ES
Patil Prashanth Cisco Systems IN
Patil Basavaraj US
Paul Manuel Deutsche Telekom DE
Pawlowski Brian NetApp, Inc. US
Payne Rick Compass-EOS GB
Pearson Mark HP US
Pelissier Joseph Cisco US
Pelletier Ray IETF US
Pendharkar Vikram Extreme Networks US
Penfield Robert Acme Packet US
Penno Reinaldo Cisco Systems, Inc. US
Pentikousis Kostas Huawei Technologies DE
Peon Roberto Google US
Perala Timo Nokia Siemens Networks FI
Perkins Charles Futurewei US
Perkins Braxton NBCUniversal US
Perkins Colin University of Glasgow GB
Perlman Radia Intel US
Perreault Simon Viagénie CA
Perrin Trevor US
Peterkofsky Roy Skytide US
Peterson Jon NeuStar, Inc. US
Peterson Larry US
petion jean Ministere Condition Feminine et aux Droits de la Femme HT
Petit-Huguenin Marc Impedance Mismatch US
Petrescu Alexandru CEA FR
Petrie Daniel SIPez LLC US
Pettet Michael student US
Phillips Iain GB
Pickens John Cisco US
Pignataro Carlos Cisco Systems, Inc. US
Pilarski Marcin Telekomunikacja Polska S.A. PL
Pirrus Marc Hersson Nau Ministere Education Nationale et Formation Professionnelle HT
Pithewan Khuzema Infinera India Pvt. Ltd. IN
Polk James Cisco Systems US
Polk William NIST US
Poon Ben CA
Poudel Damodar Mercantile Communications Pvt. Ltd. NP
Pouffary Yanick FR
Pouwelse Johan Delft University of Technology NL
Poynter Lee US
Previdi Stefano Cisco Systems IT
PRIGENT HERVÉ CRIHAN FR
pritikin max Cisco US
Pularikkal Gangadharan Cisco Systems Inc. US
Pule Nthabiseng Lesotho Communications Authority LS
Purushothama Rashmi Ericsson AB SE
Pusateri Tom ! j US
QIU Ying Institute for Infocomm Research SG
Queiroz Jaqueline France Telecom - Orange FR
Quintanilla Martínez Alfonso NIC México MX
Quittek Juergen NEC DE
Rafiee Hosnieh Hasso-Plattner-Institute DE
Rahman Akbar InterDigital CA
Ramalho Michael Cisco Systems US
Ramamurthy Shankara Extreme Networks US
Randriamasy Sabine Alcatel-Lucent Bell Labs France FR
Ranjbar Kaveh RIPE NCC NL
Rao Dhananjaya cisco US
Rao Rajan Infinera US
Raszuk Robert NTT MCL US
Ratliff Stan Cisco US
Rauschenbach Uwe Nokia Siemens Networks Management International GmbH DE
Raymor Brian Microsoft Open Technologies US
Rea Scott DigiCert, Inc. US
Reavy Maire Mozilla US
Reddy Tirumaleswar Cisco Systems IN
Regassa Robel University of Maryland US
Rehor Kennth Cisco Systems US
Reid David SNMP Research Inc. US
Rescorla Eric RTFM, Inc. US
Resnick Peter Qualcomm Technologies, Inc. US
Retana Alvaro Cisco Systems, Inc. US
Rhyne Justin US
Rice Rob Broadcom Corp. US
Richardson Michael CREDIL/Sandelman Software Works CA
Richer Justin The MITRE Corporation US
Roach Adam Mozilla US
Robachevsky Andrei Internet Society NL
Roberts Phil Internet Society US
Robinson David IBM US
Roca Vincent Inria FR
Rodgers Jimmie Ericsson US
Rodrigues Marco Juniper Networks US
Romano Simon Pietro IT
Romascanu Dan AVAYA IL
Rondone Joseph US
Roosenraad Chris Time Warner Cable US
Rosen Eric Cisco Systems, Inc. US
Rosen Brian Neustar US
Rosenberg Jonathan Skype US
RUELLAN Hervé Canon CRF FR
Rutkowski Anthony Yaana Technologies US
Ryoo Jeong-dong ETRI KR
Saab Paul facebook US
Saboori Anoosh Microsoft US
Safdar Tauqeer MY
Safruti Ido Akamai US
Saint-Andre Peter Cisco US
Sajassi Ali Cisco US
Sakane Shoichi Cisco JP
SAKIMURA NAT Nomura Research Institute JP
Salgado Hugo NIC Chile CL
Salgueiro Gonzalo Cisco US
Salomonovitch Rotem Alcatel-Lucent US
Salowey Joseph Cisco Systems US
Salter Alexander SamKnows GB
Sanchez Mauricio HP US
Sanders Matt Georgia Tech GA
Sansa Julianne Susanne Otim Makerere University UG
Santesson Stefan 3xA Security SE
Santosh Varun Hughes US
Sarikaya Behcet Huawei Technologies USA US
Sarker ANM Zaheduzzaman Ericsson AB SE
Sarolahti Pasi Aalto University FI
Sato Shinta JPRS JP
SATOH Hiroki Hitachi, Ltd. JP
Saucez Damien Inria FR
Sauer John Tellabs US
Savolainen Teemu FI
Sayko Robert AT&T US
Schaad Jim August Cellars US
Scheffenegger Richard NetApp AT
Schliesser Benson Juniper Networks US
Schmidt Thomas Hamburg University DE
Schoenmaker Peter Cariden Technologies US
Schoenwaelder Juergen Jacobs University Bremen DE
Schooler Eve Intel Labs US
Schott Roland Deutsche Telekom DE
Schubert Shida NTT JP
Schulzrinne Henning FCC/Columbia University US
Schwartz David XConnect Global Networks IL
Scudder John Juniper Networks US
Secka Alhagie B Ministry of Finance and Economic Affairs GM
Seedorf Jan NEC DE
Seffernick Jr. Robert Student US
Seite Pierrick France Telecom - Orange Labs FR
Sekiya Yuji The University of Tokyo JP
Selkirk Paul ISC US
Senevirathne Tissa CISCO US
Seo Karen BBN Technologies US
Servin Arturo LACNIC UY
Setti Tiago Algar Telecom - CTBC BR
Shafer Phil Juniper Networks US
Shah Peer Azmat Universiti Teknologi PETRONAS MY
Shah Himanshu Ciena Corp US
Shah Shitanshu Cisco US
Shakir Rob BT GB
Shankarkumar Vinaychandra Cisco Systems US
Sharma Manoj Juniper Networks US
Sharp Weslee US
Shekh-Yusef Rifaat Avaya CA
Shelby Zach Sensinode FI
Shen Shuo CNNIC CN
Shen Jun China Telecom CN
Shen Yimin Juniper Networks US
Shepard Timothy US
Shepler Spencer Microsoft US
SHERROD JERRY PELLISSIPPI STATE COMMUNITY COLLEGE US
Sherwood Rob Big Switch Networks US
Shimizu Kazuki Lepidum Co. Ltd. JP
Shin Myung-Ki ETRI KR
Shingo Kawamura JP
Shittu Adebayo Rasheed Stv Technology Limited NG
Shockey Richard SIP Forum US
Shoemaker Mary US
Shore Melinda No Mountain Software US
Sibley Mark Verisign US
Sibold Dieter PTB DE
Sikini Nixon KEFRI KE
Silva Damas Joao Luis ISC ES
Simanungkalit Dwi Ministry of ICT of Republic of Indonesia/ UMass MA
Simlo Steve Cisco Systems GB
Simpson Robby General Electric US
Simpson Adam Alcatel-Lucent CA
SINGH BALWINDER IN
Singh Varun Comnet, Aalto University FI
Sinicrope David Ericsson Inc. US
Sivakumar Senthil Cisco Systems US
Skerry Brian Intel US
Skoberne Nejc Viris SI
Sleevi Ryan Google US
Smiraglia Pablo US
Smith Andrew Juniper Networks US
Smith Brian Mozilla US
Smith Michael US
Smith Aaron Xirrus US
Snaiki Ilyas CA
So Ning Tata Communications US
So Tricci ZTE USA US
Soerensen Frode NPT NO
Soininen Jonne Renesas Mobile FI
Sollins Karen MIT US
SONG FEI CN
Song Haibin ShenZhen Huawei Technologies Software Co., Ltd. CN
Sonko Modou Lamin Ministry of Finance & Economic Affairs GM
Sonko Sanna MICROFIMS GM
Souppaya Murugiah NIST / NCCoE US
Sova Milan CZ
Sparks Robert Tekelec US
Sprecher Nurit Nokia Siemens Networks IL
Sreekantiah Arjun Cisco Systems US
Sridhar T VMware CA
Sriram Kotikalapudi US
Stanley Dorothy Aruba Networks US
Stark Barbara AT&T US
Stein Gregory LTS US
Stein Yaakov RAD Data Communications IL
Stenberg Markus T.M.S. FI
stephan emile Orange FR
Stewart Randall Adara Networks US
Stiemerling Martin NEC DE
StJohns Michael NthPermutation Security US
Stokes Olen Extreme Networks US
Story Robert SPARTA / Parsons US
Strickle Daniel Cox Communications US
Struse Richard US Department of Homeland Security US
Sugg Benjamin Pellissippi State Community College US
Sullivan Andrew Dyn CA
Sun Qi Tsinghua University CN
Sun Qiong CN
Sun Xin Florida International University US
Sunahara Hideki NAIST/KEIO/WIDE JP
Sundaresan Srikanth Georgia Tech US
Suzuki Toshiaki Hitachi, Ltd. JP
Swallow George Swallow Cisco Systems US
Swan James UNH-IOL US
Swenson Brian Microsoft US
Tachibana Toshio Rakuten, Inc. JP
Takahashi Takeshi NICT JP
Tamusiunas Fabricio NIC.br BR
Tanaka Yosuke NTT Communications Corp. JP
Tang Hao CN
Tanner Daryl Virgin Media GB
Tanner Greg US
Tantsura Jeff Ericsson US
Tarapore Percy AT&T US
Tate Brett BroadSoft US
Tauber Tony Comcast US
Tavernier Wouter Ghent University - iMinds BE
Taylor Tom PT Taylor Consulting CA
Templin Fred US
Teraoka Minoru Yokogawa Electric Corporation JP
Terriberry Timothy US
Thakore Darshak CableLabs US
Thaler Pat Broadcom US
Thaler David Microsoft US
Thompson William US
Thomson Martin Microsoft US
Thomson Allan US
Thornburgh Michael Adobe Systems US
Thubert Pascal cisco FR
Tian Hui CN
Tiglao Nestor Michael INESC-ID/Technical Univ. of Lisbon PT
Tkacik Anton Pantheon Technologies SK
Tochio Yuji Fujitsu JP
Tomotaki Luis Verizon US
Tooley Matt The National Cable & Telecommunications Association US
Torvi Raveendra Juniper Networks Inc NA
Townsley Mark FR
Trace Rob Microsoft US
Trammell Brian ETH Zürich CH
Trøan Ole cisco NO
Tripathi Joydeep Drexel University US
Truong Kwan Polycom US
Tschofenig Hannes Nokia Siemens Networks FI
tsitkov Zhanna US
Tsuchiya Shishio Cisco Systems G.K. JP
TSUICHIHARA TOMOYUKI IWATSU ELECTRIC CO.LTO JP
Tsuru Akihiro KDDI Corporation JP
Tu Yangwei ZTE Corporation CN
Tucker Dave Hewlett-Packard GB
Tuexen Michael Muenster University of Applied Sciences DE
Turner Glen A10 Networks US
Turner Sean IECA, Inc. US
Uberti Justin Google US
Usui Satoshi Furukawa Network Solution Corp. JP
Vaidya Chirag Cisco Systems, Inc. US
Valin Jean-Marc Mozilla CA
Vallecillo Jonathan US
Van de Velde Gunter Cisco Systems BE
van der Pol Ronald SARA NL
van der Stok Peter consultant NL
van Helvoort Huub Huawei Technologies NL
VANCE WILLIAM US
Varadhan Kannan Cisco Systems US
Varga Robert Pantheon Technologies SK
Vasseur JP FR
VAZQUEZ JUDITH PHCOLO PH
Venaas Stig cisco US
Verschuren Antoin SIDN NL
VerSteeg Bill US
Vesely Alessandro IT
Vest Terry Student US
Vigoureux Martin Alcatel-Lucent FR
Vijayakrishnan Siddharth US
Villamizar Curtis OCCNC, LLC US
Vital Sylvester Eastern Caribbean Telecommunications Authority LC
Vizdal Ales Deutsche Telekom AG CZ
Volk Ruediger Deutsche Telekom Technik DE
von Hugo Dirk Deutsche Telekom AG - Laboratories DE
Vyncke Eric Cisco BE
Waehlisch Matthias Freie Universität Berlin & link-lab DE
Wagner Jr Mark PSTCC TN
Waldeniye Gedara Chinthaka Wasantha Kumara South Asian Institute of Technology and Medicine (SAITM) LK
Walker Paul US
Wallace Christopher InterDigital Communications US
Wallace Carl Red Hound Software US
Wallström Patrik .SE SE
Walsh Thomas Juniper Networks US
Waltermire David NIST US
Wang Qilei ZTE CN
Wang Weiming CN
Wang Ping Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications CN
Wang Heng Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications CN
Wang Jun ZTE Corporation CN
Wang Feng China Telecom CN
Wang Aibao China Telecom CN
Wang JunFang CN
Wang Jianrong AT&T Labs Inc. US
Wang Wen US
Wang Guo Qiang US
WANG JUE CN
Warburton Joel Comcast US
Ward David MIT Lincoln Laboratory US
Ward David Cisco US
Wasserman Margaret Painless Security US
Watanabe Hajime AIST JP
Watsen Kent Juniper Networks US
Watson Grant Alcatel-Lucent GB
Watson John Time Warner Cable US
Watt Alf Ruckus Wireless US
Watve Rohit Cisco Systems US
Wei Min Chongqing University of Posts and Telecommunications CN
wei liang China Academy of Telecommunication Research,MIIT CN
Weil Jason Time Warner Cable US
Weiler Samuel SPARTA US
Weis Brian Cisco Systems US
Weiso Shawn PSCC US
Welzl Michael University of Oslo NO
Wendt Christopher US
Wenger Stephan Vidyo, Inc. US
Wentworth Sally Internet Society US
Westerlund Magnus Ericsson SE
Westmoreland Bryon APNIC AU
White William AOL US
White Russ Verisign US
White Greg CableLabs US
White David Cisco Systems US
White Craig Alcatel-Lucent US
Whitlock Stephen The Boeing Company US
Wicinski Timothy AOL US
Wierenga Klaas Cisco NL
Wijnands IJsbrand Cisco BE
Wijnen Bert RIPE NCC NL
Williams Aidan Audinate Pty Ltd AU
Williams Carl US
Williams Nicolas Cryptonector, LLC US
Willis Edward Softarmor Systems US
Wilson Benjamin Digicert US
Wing Dan Cisco US
Winship Dan Red Hat US
Winter Rolf NEC DE
Winterbottom James CommScope AU
Winters Timothy UNH-IOL US
Womac Zane Pellissippi State Community College US
Wood Greg US
Woodman Alistair US
Woolf Suzanne Internet Systems Consortium (ISC) US
Worley Dale Ariadne Internet Services US
Woundy Richard Comcast US
Wright Steven AT&T US
Wright Kevin US
WU Jianping Tsinghua University CN
Wu Peng Tsinghua Univ. CN
Wu Bo ZTE corporation CN
WU XIAOQIAN CN
Wu Qiang ZTE Corporation CN
WU Qin ShenZhen Huawei Technologies Software Co., Ltd. CN
Wu Juan Hitachi(China)R&D Corp. CN
Xiao Jing Huawei Technologies CO., LTD. CN
Xie Chongfeng China Telecom Beijing Research Institute CN
Xie Chongfeng China Telecom Beijing Research Institute CN
Xiong Chunshan Huawei Technologies Co. LTD. CN
Xiong Yi HUAWEI CN
Xu Yunbin China Academy of Telecom. Research, MIIT CN
Xu Xiaohu ShenZhen Huawei Technologies Software Co., Ltd CN
Xu Xin ZTE Corporation CN
XUE LI HUAWEI CN
Yan Michael Huawei CN
YAN CHANGJIANG Huawei CN
Yang Tianle China Mobile CN
Yang Huaru CN
Yang Tianle China Mobile CN
Yang Yi Cisco US
Yao Jiankang CNNIC CN
Yasuda Ayumu NTT East JP
Yavatkar Raj Intel US
Yee Joseph Afilias Canada CA
Yee Peter US
Yegin Alper Samsung TR
Yehuala Dessalegn Addis Ababa University ET
YI Jiazi LIX, Ecole Polytechnique FR
YIN Yaguang Academy of Broadcasting Science,SARFT CN
YIN YAGUANG CN
Yin Xia Tsinghua University CN
Yin Kevin CN
Ylonen Tatu SSH FI
YONEYA Yoshiro JPRS JP
Yong Lucy Futurewei US
Yoo Myungsik SSU KR
Yoon Bin Yeong ETRI KR
You Taewan ETRI KR
Yu Tom MIT Kerberos Consortium US
YUE Peiyu CN
Zaheer Hassan PK
Zeeb Bjoern DE
Zekauskas Matthew Internet2 US
Zeltsan Zachary Alcatel-Lucent US
Zhang Hengsheng CATR CN
Zhang Yunfei CMCC CN
Zhang Guoying China Academy of Telecom Research CN
Zhang Jie China Academy of Telecom. Research, MIIT CN
Zhang Dakun China Academy of Telecommunication Research of MIIT CN
Zhang Dacheng ShenZhen Huawei Technologies Software Co., Ltd. CN
Zhang Mingui ShenZhen Huawei Technologies Software Co., Ltd. CN
Zhang Rong China Telecom CN
Zhang Fatai Huawei Technologies CN
Zhang Xian CN
zhang haikuo china internet network information center CN
Zhang Haifeng H3C CN
Zhang Lixia UCLA US
Zhang Xiong Wuhan GreeNet Information Service Ltd. CN
Zhang Rui cisco systems US
Zhang Guoying China Academy of Telecom Research CN
zhang haikuo CNIC CN
Zhang Xinwen US
Zhao Xin Tsinghua University CN
Zhao Quintin Huawei Technology MA
Zheng Linfeng CHA Consulting Firm, P.R.China CN
Zhou Kaibo CATR CN
Zhou Qian Huawei Technologies CN
Zhu lei Huawei CN
Zhu Xiaoqing US
Zink Roland Mobixell DE
Zong Ning Huawei CN
Zorn Glen Network Zen TH
Zou Ting US
Zuniga Juan Carlos InterDigital CA