The list of attendees is provided for the convenience of IETF participants
while doing IETF work. Note that it is inappropriate to use this
information for marketing purposes.
A B C
D E F G
H I J
K L
M N
O P Q R
S T
U V W X Y Z
Daboo, Cyrus
Cyrusoft International Inc.
Daigle, Leslie
VeriSign
Daley, Greg
Monash University
Danyliw, Roman
CERT/CC
Davie, Bruce
Cisco Systems Inc.
Davies, Elwyn
Nortel Networks
Davies, Kim
CENTR
Davis, Terry
Connexion by Boeing
Davison, Mike
Juniper Networks
Dawkins, Spencer
Inet Technologies
Day, Mark
Cisco Systems
De Clercq, Jeremy
Alcatel
De Cnodder, Stefaan
Alcatel Bell
De La Rosa, Tony
IXIA
de Oliveira, Jaudelice
Drexel University
Dearlove, Christopher
BAE SYSTEMS
Decktor, Gev
Comverse
Decraene, Bruno
France Telecom
DeGirolamo, George
MCI
DeKok, Alan
IDT Canada Inc.
Dekoster, Egied
Belgacom
deLaat, Cees
University of Amsterdam
Deleganes, Ellen
Intel Corporation
Desai, Anand
NTT
DeSanti, Claudio
Andiamo Systems
Desmet, Emmanuel
Alcatel
Devarapalli, Vijay
Nokia
Dickson, Maureen
Cisco Systems Inc.
Dietz, Russell
Hifn Inc.
Dimitrelis, Arthur
Motorola
Dinsmore, Peter
Network Associates Laboratories
Dittler, Hans
BRAINTEC Netzwerk-Consulting
Doi, Satoshi
Osaka University
Dommety, Gopal
Cisco Systems
Doria, Avri
ETRI
Dotaro, Emmanuel
Alcatel
Drage, Keith
Lucent Technologies NS UK
Draves, Richard
Microsoft Research
Droms, Ralph
Cisco
Droz, Patrick
IBM Research
Dubray, Kevin
Juniper Networks
Duffield, Nick
ATT Labs
Duffy, Mark
Quarry Technologies
Dunmore, Martin
Lancaster University
Dunn, Larry
Cisco Systems
Dupont, Francis
ENST Bretagne
Duric, Alan
Global IP Sound
Dusseault, Lisa
Xythos Software, Inc.
DUTTA, ASHUTOSH
TELCORDIA TECHNOLOGIES
Eagan, Christopher
Lockheed Martin
Eardley, Philip
BT Exact
Eastlake 3rd, Donald
Motorola
Eckert, Toerless
Cisco Systems
El Mghazli, Yacine
Alcatel
Eland, Howard
Afilias Limited
Elliott, Chris
Cisco Systems Inc.
Elwell, John
Siemens Communications
Elzur, Uri
Broadcom
Enger, Robert
self
Engert, Douglas
Argonne National Laboratory
Enns, Rob
Juniper Networks
Eriksson, Thomas
TeliaSonera
Ernst, Thierry
WIDE at Keio University
Eronen, Pasi
Nokia Research Center
Ersue, Mehmet
Siemens AG
Esaka, Naoki
TOSHIBA Corporation
Esaki, Hiroshi
The University of Tokyo
Eskedal, Thor
Telenor
Esposito, Renée
Booz Allen Hamilton
Eubanks, Marshall
Telesuite Corporation
Even, Roni
Polycom
Fairhurst, Gorry
University of Aberdeen
Fajardo, Victor
Toshiba Research America Inc.
Falk, Aaron
USC/ISI
Fall, Kevin
Intel Research
Fältstrom, Patrik
Cisco
Farinacci, DIno
Procket Networks
Farmer, David
University of Minnesota
Farrel, Adrian
Old Dog
Farrell, Lee
CDA
Faure Ragani, Alessandro
Telecom Italia
Faynberg, Igor
Lucent Technologies
Fazio, Dennis
Onvoy
Fedyk, Don
Nortel Networks
Feng, Boning
Telenor R D
Fenner, Bill
AT&T
Fleischhauer, Karsten
T-Systems Nova GmbH Berkom
Fleischman, Eric
Boeing
Floyd, Sally
ICSI
Ford, Mat
British Telecom
Forsberg, Dan
Nokia Research Center
Foti, George
Ericsson Research Canada
Fountain, Jason
HP
Franberg, Osten
Ericsson
Francisco, Paulo
Chantry Networks
Frascone, David
Airespace
Fraser, Barbara
Cisco Systems
Friedman, Timur
Paris 6
Fries, Steffen
Siemens
Fritchie, Scott
Snookles Music Consulting
Fritsche, Wolfgang
IABG
Froment, Thomas
Alcatel
Fujikawa, Kenji
Kyoto University
Fujimoto, Kensaku
Toshiba
Fujisaki, Tomohiro
Nippon Telegraph and Telephone Corporation
Fujitani, Satoshi
Ricoh
Fujiwara, Kazunori
JPRS
Fukuda, Hitoshi
NTT Communications
Fuller, Barbara
Foretec Seminars Inc.
Fuller, Vince
Cisco
Fullmer, Mark
OARnet
Funk, Paul
Funk Software
Gadre, Jay
Artel Inc.
Galvin, James
eList eXpress LLC
Garg, Juhee
Cisco Systems Inc.
Geib, Rüdiger
T-Systems
Gellens, Randall
Qualcomm
Gellert, Dorothy
Nokia
Gerbeling, Richard
Hewlett Packard
Gerschefske, Mark
Student
Gharai, Ladan
USC/ISI
Gharib, Hamid
BT
Giaretta, Gerardo
Telecom Italia Lab
Gilliam, William
Hewlett-Packard
Ginsberg, Les
Cisco Systems
Giuliano, Lenny
Juniper Networks
Gloe, Christopher
IBM
Goddard, Ted
Wind River Systems
Goldschmidt, Jason
Sun Microsystems
Golovinsky, Eugene
BMC Software Inc
Gondrom, Tobias
IXOS Software AG
Goodloe, Alwyn
CIS Dept
Graveman, Richard
RFG Security
Gray, Eric
West Ridge Networks
Greenfield, Lawrence
Google
Griffin, Wesley
SPARTA
Griffiths, Peter
CESG
Grimminger, Jochen
Siemens CT
Gross, George
IdentAware Security
Grote, Henning
Deutsche Telekom AG T-Com
Grover, Hasmit
Procket Networks
Guðmundsson, Ólafur
Binnacle Systems
Guenther, Philip
Sendmail Inc
Guillemin, Patrick
ETSI
Gundavelli, Sri
Cisco Systems
GUNG, M. Shou
Nokia
Gunn, Janet
CSC
Gupta, Mukesh
Nokia
Gurbani, Vijay
Lucent Technologies Inc/Bell Laboratories
Gustafsson, Eva
Ericsson